E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ই-লিঙ্ক চীন প্রযুক্তি কোং লিমিটেড
পেশাদার ফাইবার অপটিকাল যোগাযোগ এবং সিসিটিভি নিরাপত্তা ট্রান্সমিশন পণ্য প্রস্তুতকারক

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যফাইবার কনভার্টার উপর AHD CVI TVI

FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

চীন E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. সার্টিফিকেশন
চীন E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. সার্টিফিকেশন
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted
FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

বড় ইমেজ :  FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter Wall Mounted / Rack Mounted

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: E-link China
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK- 4HACT-20

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
মূল্য: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Power Consumption: ≦7W Operation Temperature: -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity: 10%~90% Atmospheric Pressure: 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method: Wall mounted or Rack mounted Warranty: 2 years
লক্ষণীয় করা:

cctv to ethernet converter

,

hd tvi converter

4-Channel 1080P Video FC Connector AHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter

Model: LNK-ACT Series

Overview

E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 120Km) transmission through fibers. E-link AHD/CVI/TVI Fiber optic transceiver can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD, HD-CVI or HD-TVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. It supports input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P.

 

 

Features

  • Non-compression coding technology
  • Automatically identify formats of input videos.
  • Support transmission of combined AHD, HDCVI or HD-TVI signal and controlling PTZ data RS485 simultaneously though fiber optical cable
  • Support 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30 videos etc.
  • Through LED indicators to inform its functional mode
  • Industrial wide range of operational temperature
  • Plug and play, simple installation.
  • Wide-range temperature application: -40ºC ~75ºC

 

 

 

 

Technical Indexes

Feature Description
Optical Fiber Type Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
Fiber Connector FC or ST or SC
Distance Multimode Fiber: 500m
Single Mode Fiber: 0km~20km
Wavelength Transmitter: 1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx)
Receiver: 1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)
Transmitting Input level >500mVp-p
self-adaption cable equilibrium 1080p: 75-5coaxial cable, 300m
720p: 75-5 coaxial cable, 500m
Input/Output Impedance 75 Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Receiving Output level 1Vp-p
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Data Transmission Media Coaxial cable
Baud Rate 1200~9600bit/s
Bit Error Rate ≦10
Operation Mode Half-Duplex
Indicators OPT, PWR, DATA, VIDEO
Mean time between failures(MTBF) >100 000 hours
General Power DC5V or AC220V
Power Consumption ≦7W
Operation Temperature -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity 10%~90%
Atmospheric Pressure 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method Wall mounted or Rack mounted

 

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mike

টেল: +8613590128773

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

ইথারনেট ইনজেকশনের উপর পাওয়ার

ই-লিংক গিগাবিট পাওয়ার ওভার ইথারনেট ইনজেক্টর 12 ~ 48 ভিডিসি পাওয়ার ইনপুট ডিআইএন রেল / ওয়াল মাউন্ট

একক পোর্ট 60W ইথারনেট ডিভাইসের উপর শক্তি দিনা রেল / ওয়াল মাউন্ট ইনস্টলেশন সমর্থন

10/100/1000 এমবিপিএস হাই পাওয়ার পো ইনজেক্টর 95 ওয়াট 802.3 বিট 100 মি ট্রান্সমিশন

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

শিল্প ইথারনেট POE সুইচ

2 SFP 1000Base - এক্স শিল্পকৌশল গিগাবিট ইথারনেট POE সুইচ, রামমন্ট ইথারনেট PoE সুইচ

টেকসই শিল্পকৌশল ইথারনেট POE সুইচ 4 পোর্ট 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 পোর্ট 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100/1000 মি 8 ইথারনেট গিগাবিট সুইচ 2 পোর্ট PoE পাওয়ার 2 পোর্ট 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

আইপি 40 শিল্প ইথারনেট পিওইচ সুইচ 16 পোর্ট 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 পোর্ট 100 / 1000X এসএফপি

ফাইবার অপটিক কনভার্টার SDI যাও

টেবিল ফাংশন সঙ্গে ফাইবার কনভার্টার থেকে মিনি 3 জি / এইচডি SDI

3 জি-এসডিআই এসডিআই থেকে ফাইবার অপটিক রূপান্তরকারী 10 কেএম দীর্ঘ ট্রান্সমিশন ক্ষমতা 2 ওয়াট

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন

| সাইটম্যাপ

Privacy Policy চীন ভাল গুণ ফাইবার ইথারনেট মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী. © 2017 - 2021 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.