E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ই-লিঙ্ক চীন প্রযুক্তি কোং লিমিটেড
পেশাদার ফাইবার অপটিকাল যোগাযোগ এবং সিসিটিভি নিরাপত্তা ট্রান্সমিশন পণ্য প্রস্তুতকারক

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
চীন E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. সার্টিফিকেশন
চীন E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. সার্টিফিকেশন
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm
Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

বড় ইমেজ :  Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: E-link
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-277M

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
মূল্য: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Serial Standard: EIA /TIA RS232, RS-422, RS-485 Rate: 0-120Kbps
Working temperature: -25~70℃ Fiber Port: SC
Fiber type: Multi-mode Distance: 2km
লক্ষণীয় করা:

rs232 to fiber optic converter

,

rs422 to fiber optic converter

Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km

 

 

Overview

 

LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the serial signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. This unit is enclosed in an industrial wall mount compact size rugged steel case.

 

Features

 

  • Plug-and-play, hot pluggable
  • Extends RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transmission up to 2Km on MMF, 80Km on SMF
  • Industrial Wall Mount Compact size rugged case
  • Protects against electrical interference and chemical corrosion
  • Built-in surge and static protection
  • Diagnostic and unit indicator LEDs
  • Wide temperature range

 

Technical Indexes

Standard EIA /TIA RS232, RS-422, RS-485
Fiber Connector SC standard, ST/FC optional
Fiber Distance 50/125um MMF: 2Km, 62.5/125um MMF: 5Km, 9/125 SMF:20/40/60/80Km
Serial Connector RS-232: DB9, RS-422, RS-485: phoenix terminal
Serial Distance RS232: 15 meters, RS-422, RS-485: 1500 meters
Rate 0-120Kbps
Baud Rate 300 Baud to 115,200 Baud
RS-232 IN, OUT, GND
RS-485 D+, D-, GND
RS-422 R+, R-, T+, T-, GND
Power Supply DC2.5 5V(9V-48V)
Power rate 2W
Static protection 15KV electric static discharge (ESD) protection
Surge protection 1500W/sec surge protection
Operation Temperature -25°C to +70°C
Storage Temperature -40°C to +85°C
Storage Humidity 5%~90% non-condescending
Dimensions 110(L)*104(W)*28(H) mm
Weight 0.3kg/pcs

 

Application

RS232 Application.jpgRS422 Application.jpgRS485 Application.jpg

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Shirley Zhang

টেল: +8618682101350

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ
ইথারনেট ইনজেকশনের উপর পাওয়ার

ই-লিংক গিগাবিট পাওয়ার ওভার ইথারনেট ইনজেক্টর 12 ~ 48 ভিডিসি পাওয়ার ইনপুট ডিআইএন রেল / ওয়াল মাউন্ট

একক পোর্ট 60W ইথারনেট ডিভাইসের উপর শক্তি দিনা রেল / ওয়াল মাউন্ট ইনস্টলেশন সমর্থন

10/100/1000 এমবিপিএস হাই পাওয়ার পো ইনজেক্টর 95 ওয়াট 802.3 বিট 100 মি ট্রান্সমিশন

48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W

শিল্প ইথারনেট POE সুইচ

2 SFP 1000Base - এক্স শিল্পকৌশল গিগাবিট ইথারনেট POE সুইচ, রামমন্ট ইথারনেট PoE সুইচ

টেকসই শিল্পকৌশল ইথারনেট POE সুইচ 4 পোর্ট 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2 পোর্ট 100 / 1000X SFP

10/100/1000 মি 8 ইথারনেট গিগাবিট সুইচ 2 পোর্ট PoE পাওয়ার 2 পোর্ট 100 / 1000M SFP IP40

আইপি 40 শিল্প ইথারনেট পিওইচ সুইচ 16 পোর্ট 10/100 / 1000T 802.3at PoE + 8 পোর্ট 100 / 1000X এসএফপি

ফাইবার অপটিক কনভার্টার SDI যাও

টেবিল ফাংশন সঙ্গে ফাইবার কনভার্টার থেকে মিনি 3 জি / এইচডি SDI

3 জি-এসডিআই এসডিআই থেকে ফাইবার অপটিক রূপান্তরকারী 10 কেএম দীর্ঘ ট্রান্সমিশন ক্ষমতা 2 ওয়াট

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন

| সাইটম্যাপ

Privacy Policy চীন ভাল গুণ ফাইবার ইথারনেট মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী. © 2017 - 2021 fiberethernetmediaconverter.com. All Rights Reserved.